Faculty & Staff Directory

It's not too late to register. 12-week classes start February 5   Browse classes

Last Name First Name Department
Barnett Stephanie English
Baskerville Kevin G Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bass Claude Plant Services
Batten Thomas L Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Bavaria Christopher J Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Beasley Cheri English
Beazley Harold Wade Science, Engineering, & Technology
Beiser Paula A Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Belch Ella Learning Resources
Bellamy Natalie Enrollment Management
Benfield Suzanne L Health Professions
Berkheimer Ronald Science, Engineering and Technology
Berquist Peter Geology
Berrios-Depasquale Carmen Dora Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Berry William Public Relations & Marketing
Best Ronnie Emergency Medical Services
Best Jr. Ronnie L Health Professions
Bitting Charles Plant Services
Blackwell Jacqueline English
Blankenship Starsha Seeta Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Blow Yvonne Student Affairs (Testing Center)
Blunt Barbara Plant Services
Bock Christopher Charles Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bock Ursula Communications, Humanities and Social Sciences
Bolding Martha Institutional Advancement
Bonavita Jeffrey Emergency Medical Services
Bonavita Jr. Jeffrey Joseph Health Professions
Boonehurdle Shanda Dianna Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Boothe Deborah Workforce Training & Continuing Education
Bosley Taron Campus Police
Bossieux Terry Allen Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Boward Todd Dwayne Science, Engineering, & Technology
Bradford Anthony J Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Brady Steven C Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Branch Latesha Financial Aid/Veterans' Affairs
Braxton Renarda L Science, Engineering, & Technology
Breneman Steven B Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Brice Tamika Denise Student Success
Brightmon Angela Human Resources
Broadley Jr. Harold Z Science, Engineering, & Technology
Brown Anthony Information Technology
Brown Julia Enrollment Management
Brown Jessica Economics
Brown Deborah Enrollment Management
Brown Jessica S Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Brown Jennifer Smith Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Brown Terry Business Office Administration
Brown Jr. Geravis A Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Brucal Hallare Maila Capuno Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bucchioni Chrystal Jones Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences