| Thomas Nelson Community College
Last Name First Name Department
Bailey Katrina Advising
Bailey Teresa Finance & Administration
Bailey Nancy Office of Student Services
Bailey Lisa Information Technology
Baker Belinda Communications & Marketing
Bala Bala G Science, Engineering, & Technology
Balawajder Clare Michelson Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Ballard Melodye Information Technology
Baltrusaitis Anne E. Student Success
Banks Lynette Information Technology
Barber Carolyn Information Technology
Barbour Jo Ann TRIO - Student Support Services
Barnes Shanda Enrollment Management
Barnes Darlene Office of Secondary School Programs
Barnes Fred Reginald Student Success
Barnett Stephanie English
Barnett Jeremy T Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Baskerville Kevin G Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bass Claude Plant Services
Batten Thomas L English
Bavaria Christopher J Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Beasley Beth English
Beazley Harold Wade Science, Engineering, & Technology
Beiser Paula A Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Belch Ella Learning Resources
Bellamy Natalie Enrollment Management
Benfield Suzanne L Health Professions
Berkheimer Ronald Science, Engineering, & Technology
Berquist Peter Geology
Berrios-Depasquale Carmen Dora Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Best Ronnie Emergency Medical Services & Fire Science
Birchette Jil Office of Student Services
Blackwell Jacqueline English
Blankenship Starsha Seeta English
Blount-Sears Sirena Health, Physical Education, & Wellness
Blow Yvonne Student Affairs
Bock Ursula Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Bock Christopher Charles Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bonavita Jeffrey Emergency Medical Services & Fire Science
Boonehurdle Shanda Dianna English
Boothe Deborah Workforce Credentials & Continuing Education
Bosley Taron Campus Police
Boward Todd Dwayne Science, Engineering, & Technology
Bradford Anthony J Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Brady Steven C Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Braxton Renarda L Science, Engineering, & Technology
Brightmon Angela Human Resources
Broadley Jr. Harold Z Science, Engineering, & Technology
Brown Terry Business Office
Brown Anthony Distance & Distributive Learning