| Thomas Nelson Community College
Last Name First Name Department
Bailey Katrina Advising
Bailey Teresa Finance & Administration
Bailey Nancy Office of Student Services
Bailey Lisa Information Technology
Baker Belinda Communications & Marketing
Bala Bala G Science, Engineering, & Technology
Balawajder Clare Michelson Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Ballard Melodye Information Technology
Baltrusaitis Anne E. Student Success
Banks Lynette Information Technology
Barber Carolyn Information Technology
Barnes Shanda Enrollment Management
Barnes Darlene Office of Secondary School Programs
Barnes Fred Reginald Student Success
Barnett Stephanie English
Barnett Jeremy T Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Baskerville Kevin G Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bass Claude Plant Services
Batten Thomas L English
Bavaria Christopher J Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Beasley Beth English
Beazley Harold Wade Science, Engineering, & Technology
Beiser Paula A Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Belch Ella Learning Resources
Bellamy Natalie Enrollment Management
Berquist Peter Geology
Berrios-Depasquale Carmen Dora Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Best Ronnie Emergency Medical Services & Fire Science
Birchette Jil Office of Student Services
Blackwell Jacqueline English
Blankenship Starsha Seeta English
Blount-Sears Sirena Health, Physical Education, & Wellness
Blow Yvonne Student Affairs
Bock Ursula Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Bock Christopher Charles Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bonavita Jeffrey Emergency Medical Services & Fire Science
Boonehurdle Shanda Dianna English
Boothe Deborah Workforce Credentials & Continuing Education
Bosley Taron Campus Police
Boward Todd Dwayne Science, Engineering, & Technology
Bradford Anthony J Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Brady Steven C Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Braxton Renarda L Science, Engineering, & Technology
Brightmon Angela Human Resources
Broadley Jr. Harold Z Science, Engineering, & Technology
Brown Terry Business Office
Brown Anthony Distance & Distributive Learning
Brown Essence Enrollment Management
Brown Jessica Economics
Brown Jessica S Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics