| Thomas Nelson Community College
Last Name First Name Department
Sadler Penny Lynn Science, Engineering, & Technology
Saghera Samantha
Salih Mohamedsaied Communications & Marketing
Sampson Iraugustina Learning Resources
Samuels Keisha Human Services
Santoni Maura M Health Professions
Savage Linda Plant Services
Sawyer Brittany Marie Science, Engineering, & Technology
Schaffner Sally Computer Science
Scheepers William Plant Services
Schmidt Amy Mathematics
Schneider Stacey History
Scott Billy Workforce Credentials & Continuing Education
Scott Terrence Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning
Seabron Tina Information Technology
Seals Kenneth R Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Seifert Christine H. English
Shakallis Kimberly S English
Shannon Kathy Campus Police
Shaw Mary D Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Shawler Justin Science, Engineering, & Technology
Sheppard Anjanette Plant Services
Sherwood Tina C Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Shield Jr. David G Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Shields Alvin R Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Shonk Michelle Media Design & Production Services
Shuff Marshall Plant Services
Siegmund John Bernard Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Silcott Shanette Workforce Credentials & Continuing Education
Sims Camiel G. Student Success
Slagel Joseph Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Smith Rauslyn Business Office
Smith Patrick Psychology
Smith Michael Corporate Training & Workforce Services
Smith Lisa Financial Aid/Veterans’ Affairs
Smith Ruth Academic Technologies
Snider Larry A Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Snyder Michael Human Resources
Somerset Cynthia Administrative Support Technology
Somma Christopher Health, Physical Education, & Wellness
Song Pengfei Biology
Sparrer J David Science, Engineering, & Technology
Sparrow Cheryl Business Office
Spencer Laura Ross Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Spencer Jacqueline Biology
Spryn Lucinda Chemistry
Spurill Glen Campus Police
Stainback Susan Nursing
Stallings Christopher Plant Services
Stallings Helen Financial Aid/Veterans’ Affairs