Faculty & Staff Directory | Page 3 | Thomas Nelson Community College

Faculty & Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Department
Williams Cheryl Diahann Student Success
Fu Chiazen Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Harris Christina Workforce Services/Co-op Education
Quiros Christina Dental Hygiene
Seifert Christine H. Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Kirby Christopher Campus Police
Stallings Christopher Plant Services
Somma Christopher Emergency Medical Services
Young Christopher Emergency Medical Services
Wallace Christopher Plant Services
Tutone Christopher Health Professions
Bock Christopher Charles Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bavaria Christopher J Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Harris Jr. Christopher Jerome Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Lapointe Christopher Michael Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Marple Christopher R Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Susalis Christopher R Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Bucchioni Chrystal Jones Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Fenske Ciera Emergency Medical Services
Balawajder Clare Michelson Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Wilcox Clarence Mechatronics
Hundley Clarence English
Bass Claude Plant Services
Buttram Corey Learning Resources
Herbin Corey Business Development and Corporate Trainng
Dowell Courtney Lynn Health Professions
Clark Crystal Nursing
Coleman Curtis Information Technology
Somerset Cynthia Administrative Support Technology
Callaway Cynthia Institutional Advancement
Rush Dale W Science, Engineering, & Technology
Padon Daliborka English
Coy Damien Emergency Medical Services
Pope Damond Information Technology
Cook Dana Enrollment Management
Wilbert Daniel Emergency Medical Services
Antignano Daniel Health Professions
Wilbert Daniel Health Professions
Plymate Daniel Information Technology
Duna Daniel Science, Engineering, & Technology
Grenier Daniel P Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Barnes Darlene Office of Secondary School Programs
Putnam Darlene Administrative Support Technology
Rueckert David Graphic and Media Design
Kleinman David English
Nolan David Media Design & Production Services
Harris David Information Technology
Coffey David Police Science
McClenney David A Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Shield Jr. David G Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics