Faculty & Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Department
Abrahams Shaheem Biology
Adams Penny J Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Adrian Elise Dental Hygiene
Akhavi Seyed Science, Engineering, & Technology
Akom Karen Adams Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Albertini Franz Career Services
Albertini Franz Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Alekseyev Roman Information Technology
Alexander Michelle Health, Physical Education, & Wellness
Allen Terry Institutional Research and Effectiveness
Allen Kim Academic Affairs
Allen Brenda Philosophy
Alphin Caroline G. English
Alston Esther Information Technology
Alvis Billy Plant Services
Ames Nedria Shondrell Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Anderson Amy Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Anderson Kathryn Financial Aid/Veterans’ Affairs
Anderson Crystal Office of Student Services
Anderson Jr. William Michael Science, Engineering, & Technology
Andrews Elizabeth Human Services
Annette Christopher Emergency Medical Services & Fire Science
Arcement Kathy Student Success
Archer Kadisia Student Activities
Arrington Ersalyn Enrollment Management
Arrington Janina Advising
Ashe Amy Emergency Medical Services & Fire Science
Ashley Tracy Development
Askew Robert Business
Auerbach Robert Science, Engineering, & Technology
Aukland Cheryl Information Technology
Aultice Elizabeth Workforce Development
Bailey Nancy Office of Student Services
Bailey Teresa Finance & Administration
Baker Belinda Communications & Marketing
Bala Bala G Science, Engineering, & Technology
Balawajder Clare Michelson Communications, Humanities & Social Sciences
Ballard Melodye Information Technology
Baltrusaitis Anne E. Student Success
Banks Lynette Information Technology
Banks Lisa Information Technology
Barber Carolyn Information Technology
Barbour Jo Ann TRIO - Student Support Services
Barnes Shanda Enrollment Management
Barnes Fred Reginald Student Success
Barnes Darlene Office of Secondary School Programs
Barnett Jeremy T Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics
Barnett William Workforce Training & Continuing Education
Barnett Stephanie English
Baskerville Kevin G Business, Public Services, Information Systems & Mathematics